Lista de Ingenieros

Colegio Agronomos > Lista de Ingenieros

Lista de Ingenieros activos:

 NombreEspecialidades
1Alfaro Jara ChristianCereales
2Araneda Martínez Corina Tributación
3Aravena Palma Julián
4Arroyo Melín RodrigoConsultor, emprendimiento
5Astete Maureira Patricio
6Balbontín Sepúlveda CristianBiotecnología, Berries, Cerezas
7Bastías Ibarra Richard M.
8Beatriz Topelberg
9Bórquez Lagos FernandoProduccion animal
10Bustos Figueroa GabrielEntomología, laboratorio plagas
11Cañete Morales AlbertoAchicoria/malezas
12Cañumir Veas Juan A.
13Casanova Nagel ElioMaquinaria Agricola
14Casanova Nagel EliseoMaquinaria Agricola
15Castillo Rosales DalmaGenetista cereales
16Céspedes León Ma. CeciliaInvestigacion Agroecologia, Suelos
17Chartier Díaz FernandoSuelos y produccion de semillas
18Chavarría Rodríguez JorgeProduccion animal
19Cofré Banderas PedroProduccion animal
20Contreras Urizar José
21Devotto Moreno LuisEntomologia
22Díaz Gálvez Irina OrietaEnologia
23Enríquez Fuentes Juan Luis
24Espinoza Troncoso Soledadproduccion animal
25Faúndez Salas ManuelProducion animal
26Ferrada Valdés Ma. Cecilia
27Figueroa Cares Inés
28Fischer Ganzoni Susana
29France Iglesias AndrésFitopatologia
30Gajardo Beltrán Alejandra
31García González Juan CarolProduccion animal ovinos/bovinos/praderas
32Gerding González Macarena
33Gerding Paris MarcosEntomologia
34González Vargas Gastón
35Grau Beretta PabloFrutales
36Gregurina Toro IvánViveros
37Hernaíz Lagos Santiago
38Hernández Murillo Mauricio
39Hirzel Campos JuanSuelos/fertilidad
40Holzapfel Hoces Eduardo
41Hormazábal Quezada Margarita
42Huentupil Aldea José
43Illesca Araya Ma. Teresa
44Inostroza Fuentealba LuisPraderas/genetica
45Jahn Bolland Ernesto
46Jara Bolívar Pablo
47Jara Ramírez Jorge Carlos
48Jiménez Orrego AlejandroSuelos, Riego/jubilado SAG
49Jungjohann Scheblein Juan
50Klee García GermánProduccion animal /bovinos
51Kramm Muñoz VíctorTransferencia
52Leitao Fuenzalida GonzaloFitosanidad
53León Gutiérrez LorenzoMalerbología
54Letelier Izquierdo AlvaroGanadería
55Levy Acuña GermánPlaguicidas
56Loyola Muñoz JaimeFertilidad de suelos
57Madariaga Burrows RicardoFitopatología/cereales
58Maldonado Ibarra IsaacRiego y drenaje
59Matus Tejos IvánGenetista cereales
60May Colvin Fernando
61Melín Marín PedroPropiedades fisicas de biomateriales
62Molina Guzmán Juan CarlosTransferencia tecnologica
63Morales Schulz GustavoAdministración Agrícola
64Moya Elisondo Ernesto AntonioFitopatólogo
65Muñoz Rivera RodrigoInnovación y fomento productivo
66Muñoz Vega PabloBerries
67Ortega Blu RodrigoAgricultura de presición
68Ortíz Pérez Daniel EnockTransferencia INIA
69Ovalle Molina CarlosAgroecología/medio ambiente
70Paillalef Monard Ramiro
71Parada Soto Julieta
72Pedreros Ledesma José Alberto
73Pedreros Morales Luis Felipe
74Peña Cabezón Jaime
75Pérez Raggi Fernando
76Pulido Alcayaga Fernando
77Quezada Landeros CelerinoSuelos
78Rabié Uauy Estéban
79Ramírez López Pablo
80Ramírez Pérez José Agustín
81Riquelme Rojas Hernán
82Riquelme Sanhueza JorgeMaquinaria
83Rocha Iglesias Gabriel
84Rodríguez Ríos Hernán
85Rojas Thomas José Miguel
86Rozas Iglesias Nilson
87Ruf Franco Kurt AlbertoCereales/quinoa
88Ruíz Sánchez CarlosCereales
89Sandoval Estrada Marco
90Sepúlveda Aparicio Christian
91Sepúlveda Sanhueza Ma. Esp.
92Serra Stepke Ignacio
93Serrano Gallegos Fernando
94Silva Aguayo Gonzalo
95Tassara Ramírez Romualdo
96Tay Neves KianyonLeguminosas grano
97Tay Urbina JuanLeguminosas grano
98Torres Puentes Cristian
99Trucco Bello Jorge
100Trucco Cid Julio
101Undurraga Díaz PabloSuelos/Chilena Journal
102Valiente Gutiérrez Rafael
103Vargas Concha Marisol
104Vargas Pérez Jorge
105Vásquez González Luis
106Vega Salgado AlvaroProductor de semillas/cereales
107Velasco Hansen RobertoEconomia
108Velasco Pizarro ClaudiaEconomia
109Vera Torres FelipeHortalizas
110Vergara Aravena César
111Vidal Parra Iván
112Vidal Tapia Sergio
113Villarroel Fuentes Daniel
114Williams Salinas PamelaNutricion animal y evaluacion alimentos
115Yáñez Cofré Elena
116Zagal Venegas ErickSuelos
117Zambrano Ríos Patricia Riego

lista integrantes sitio